Angat District

1 M.A. Fernando MS
2 Banaban ES
3 Baybay ES
4 Col. V. L. Salvador ES
5 Don P. Amisola MS
6 Teodoso R. Manuel ES
7 Dr. A.C. Villarama MS
8 F.F. Illescas ES
9 M.L. Adriano MS
10 Paltok ES
11 O.M. Esteban ES
12 B.C. Cruz ES
13 Sulucan ES
14 A.S. de Guzman ES

Balagtas District

1 Balagtas CS
2 Borol 1st ES
3 F. Balagtas MS
4 Santol ES
5 M.C. Rivera ES
6 Borol 2nd ES
7 Sulok ES
8 Dilig ES
9 San Juan ES
10 Northville VI ES
11 Longos ES

Baliwag North District

1 BNCS
2 Sabang ES
3 EVRC MS
4 J Ponce ES
5 Tilapayong ES
6 DGMMS
7 JVY MS
8 Subic ES
9 DNVR MS
10 Catulinan ES
11 Hinukay ES
12 Paitan ES

Baliwag South District

1 Baliwag South Central School
2 Calantapay ES
3 Concepcion ES
4 Pibagbarilan ES
5 Matangtubig ES
6 Makinabang ES
7 San Jose ES
8 Sta. Barbara ES
9 Tarcan ES
10 Tiaong ES
11 Virgen Delas Flores ES

Bocaue District

1 Cong. Erasmo R. Cruz Memorial Central School
2 Lolomboy ES
3 Taal ES
4 Bambang ES
5 Turo ES
6 Biñang ES
7 Bunducan ES
8 Duhat ES
9 Bunlo ES
10 Batia ES
11 Tambubong ES
12 Northville V ES
13 Bolakan ES
14 Bocaue Hills ES
15 St. Martha ES

Bulakan District

1 Gen. G. del Pilar ES
2 Bambang ES
3 M.H. del Pilar MS
4 Taliptip ES
5 Matungao ES
6 Sta. Ines ES
7 Sta. Ana Es
8 Tabang ES
9 Pitpitan ES
10 Jose L. Perez MS
11 Dr. Manuel Tansinsin MS
12 Bagumbayan ES
13 Tibig Primary School

Bustos District

1 Bustos Elementary School
2 Tibagan Elementary School
3 Cambaog Elementary School
4 Liciada Elementary School
5 Simplicio S. del Rosario Memorial ES
6 Bonga Menor Elementary School
7 Camachilihan Elementary School
8 San Pedro Elementary School
9 Dr. Manuel G. Ramirez  Memorial ES
10 Catacte Elementary School
11 Bonga Mayor Elementary School
12 Malamig Elementary School

Calumpit North District

1 F.Mendoza Mem. Elem. Sch.
2 Arsenio Santos Elem.School
3 Bulusan Elementary School
4 Frances Elementary School
5 Doña Damiana Elem.School
6 Gugo Elementary School
7 Linagit PS./Meyto Elem.Sch.
8 Meysulao Elementary School
9 Panducot Elementary School
10 Pascual O. Cruz Mem.ES.
11 Pulo PS./San Jose Elem.School

Calumpit South District

1 Balite Elementary School
2 Buguion Elementary School
3 Calizon Elementary School
4 Calumpang Elementary School
5 Calumpit Central School
6 Canogan Elementary School
7 Iba O’Este Elementary School
8 Juan T. Pagdanganan ES
9 Longos Elemetary School
10 Northville 9 Elemetary School
11 Pungo Elemetary School
12 San Marcos Elemetary School
13 Vicente T. Reyes ES (Iba Este)

DRT District

1 Camachile ES
2 Alejandro E. Flores, Sr. ES
3 Pulong Sampaloc ES
4 Cabayunan ES
5 Basyo ES
6 Pinag-Anakan ES
7 Bayabas ES
8 Baras Bakal ES
9 Kalawakan ES
10 Kawit ES
11 Talamsi I ES
12 Talamsi II ES
13 Kalayakan ES
14 Kalayaan ES
15 Durumugan ES
16 Calumpit ES
17 Talbak ES
18 Camachin ES
19 Sapang Bulac ES
20 Bato ES
21 Duplas ES
22 Cucong ES
23 Kambubuyugan ES

Hagonoy East District

1 Abulalas ES
2 Carillo ES
3 Eugenio Sy Tamco ES
4 Hagonoy East CS
5 Hangga ES
6 Iba ES
7 Iba-Ibayo ES
8 Iba Poblacion  ES
9 Palapat ES
10 San Agustin ES
11 San Juan ES
12 San Pablo ES
13 San Sebastian ES
14 Teodora Cruz ES

Hagonoy West District

1 Hagonoy West CS
2 Mercado ES
3 San Pascual ES
4 San Nicolas ES
5 Sta Monica ES
6 San Jose ES
7 Sta Elena ES
8 San Roque ES
9 Sagrada Familia ES
10 Tampok ES
11 Tibaguin ES
12 VC Raymundo ES
13 Pugad ES
14 Don Miguel ES
15 Buga

Guiguinto District

1 Malis ES
2 Guiguinto CS
3 Sta. Rita ES
4 Tuktukan ES
5 Sta. Cruz ES
6 Tabang ES
7 Tiaong ES
8 DRGC ES
9 Tabe ES
10 Cutcut ES
11 Daungan ES
12 Pulonggubat ES

Marilao North District

1 Abangan Sur ES
2 FSS Patulo ES
3 Heritage Homes ES
4 Loma de Gato ES
5 Marilao Central School
6 Patubig ES
7 Prenza ES
8 Sta. Rosa I ES
9 Sta. Rosa II ES

Marilao South District

1 Abangan Norte ES
2 Ibayo ES
3 Lambakin Annex ES
4 Lambakin Main ES
5 Lias ES
6 Northville IV ES
7 Northville IV-B ES
8 Saog ES
9 Tabing-Ilog ES

Norzagaray East District

1 Timoteo Policarpio Memorial ES
2 National Power Corporation ES
3 San Mateo ES
4 Sapang Kawayan ES
5 Apugan ES
6 Ipo Dam ES
7 Bigte ES
8 Pinagtulayan ES
9 Padling  ES
10 Kanyakan ES
11 Banahaw ES
12 Dike  ES
13 Sapang Munti ES
14 Karahumi ES

Norzagaray West District

1 Partida ES
2 Matictic ES
3 Luis Gravador ES
4 FVR 2 ES
5 Coral ES
6 NHV ES
7 Bangkal ES
8 FVR 3 ES
9 Bitungol ES
10 Baraka ES
11 Norzagaray ES

Obando District

1 Obando CS
2 Paco ES
3 Panghulo ES
4 Binuangan ES
5 San Pascual ES
6 Lawa ES
7 Catanghalan ES
8 Tawiran ES
9 Salambao ES

Paombong District

1 Paombong CS
2 Pulo ES
3 Kapitangan ES
4 Sto. Rosario ES
5 Sto. Niño ES
6 Sta. Cruz ES
7 Pinalagdan ES
8 Masukol ES
9 San Jose ES
10 Pinagtulayan ES
11 Lantad ES
12 Binakod ES

Pandi North District

1 MAMERRTO C. BERNARDO MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
2 PINAGKUARTELAN ES
3 BAGONG BARRIO ES
4 SAN ANTONIO ABAD ES
5 PANDI RESIDENCES ES
6 SILING MATANDA ES
7 MAPULANG LUPA ES
8 MATIAS B. SALVADOR MEMORIAL E/S
9 PANDI HEIGHTS E/S
10 CACARONG ES
11 REAL DE CACARONG ES
12 EUSEBIO ROQUE ES

Pandi South District

1 Malibo Matanda ES
2 Malibo Bata ES
3 Bunsuran ES
4 Sto. Niño ES
5 Cupang ES
6 San Roque ES
7 Baka-Bakahan PS
8 Bagbaguin ES
9 Masagana ES
10 Manatal ES
11 Masuso ES

Plaridel District

1 Plaridel Elementary
2 Banga Elementary
3 Tabang Elementary
4 Sto. Niño Elementary
5 Parulan Elementary
6 Dampol Elementary
7 San Jose ES
8 Bintog ES
9 Lumangbayan ES
10 Don Nemencio Clemeña MS
11 Culianin ES
12 Lagundi ES
13 Sipat ES
14 Lucas N. Domingo ES
15 Lalangan ES
16 Rueda ES

Pulilan District

1 Pulilan Central School
2 S. Esguerra Sr. MES
3 Inaon ES
4 Sto. Cristo ES
5 M. del Rosario MES
6 Rufino A. Cruz MES
7 Balatong ES
8 Balatong B ES
9 Dulong Malabon ES
10 Jose C. Castro ES
11 Tabon ES
12 Dampol B ES
13 Sta. Peregrina ES

San Ildefonso North District

1 San Ildefonso ES
2 Anyatam ES
3 Bubulong Malaki ES
4 Bubulong Munti ES
5 Bulusukan ES
6 Calawitan ES
7 Makapilapil ES
8 Pulong Tamo ES
9 Sumandig ES
10 Sta. Catalina Mat. ES
11 Umpucan ES
12 Nabaong Garlang ES
13 Calasag ES
14 Lapnit ES
15 San Juan ES
16 Mataas na Parang ES
17 Buhol na Mangga ES
18 Garlang ES
19 Sta. Catalina Bata ES
20 Telapatio PS

San Ildefonso South District

1 Pinaod CS
2 Malipampang ES
3 Maasim ES
4 Palapala ES
5 Gabihan ES
6 Akle ES
7 Sapang Putik ES
8 Basuit ES
9 Upig ES
10 Bagong Baryo Es
11 Alagao ES
12 Matimbubong ES
13 Casalat ES
14 Sitio Pag- Asa ES
15 Narra ES
16 Sitio Biga ES
17 Pasong Bangkal ES (Satellite School)

San Miguel North District

1 Bantog ES
2 Bardias ES
3 Buga ES
4 Buliran ES
5 Bulualto ES
6 Calumpang ES
7 Camias CS
8 Kng. Kabayo ES
9 Lambakin ES
10 Maligaya ES
11 Malibay ES
12 Malinao ES / Pulong Duhat PS
13 Partida ES
14 Pinambaran ES
15 Sacdalan ES
16 Sapang ES
17 Sibul Es
18 Sta. Ines ES
19 Sta. Lucia ES
20 Tartaro ES

San Miguel South District

1 SAN MIGUEL ES
2 SAN JOSE ES
3 BATASAN ES
4 SALACOT ES
5 DON F. DE LEON MS
6 TIBAGAN ES
7 MAGMARALE ES
8 MASALIPIT ES/ PANGARAYUMAN ES
9 BIAK NA BATO ES
10 SAN VICENTE ES
11 BICLAT ES
12 PALIWASAN ES
13 MANDILE ES
14 DR. J. PASCUAL MS
15 BALITE ES/ ILOG-BULO PS
16 DOÑA NARCISA ES
17 PULONG BAYABAS ES
18 PACALAG ES
19 BAGONG SILANG ES
20 LABNE ES
21 STA RITA ES/SAN JUAN ES
22 BAGONG PAG-ASA PS

Sta. Maria Central District

1 STA. MARIA ES
2 CATMON ES (JJ SERAPIO)
3 SAN GABRIEL ES
4 STA. CLARA E/S
5 CAMANGYANAN ES
6 BAGBAGUIN ES
7 T. BAKOD ES
8 STA. CRUZ ES
9 M. PARANG ES
10 ST. MARY VILLAGE ES
11 LALAKHAN ES
12 MANGGAHAN ES
13 CAYSIO ES

Sta. Maria East District

1 PARADA ES
2 SAN VICENTE GULOD ES
3 GUYONG ES
4 M.M. CRUZ MS
5 TUMANA ES
6 SAN VICENTE HULO ES
7 SAN JOSE PATAG ES
8 PILA ES
9 KAYLAWIG ES
10 BUENAVISTA PS

Sta. Maria West District

1 C.M. de Jesus MCS
2 Caypombo ES
3 M. Sapa ES
4 Balasing ES
5 Garden Village ES
6 B. Barrio ES
7 Perez ES
8 Camatchile ES
9 Silangan ES

San Rafael East District

1 CAINGIN ES
2 CORAL NA BATO ES
3 MARONQUILLO ES
4 SAMPALOC ES
5 PANTUBIG ES
6 P. BANGKAL ES
7 P. CALLOS ES
8 PULO ES
9 SAN RAFAEL CS
10 TALACSAN ES
11 TAMBUBONG ES
12 TUKOD ES
13 S. PAHALANG PS

San Rafael West District

1 Maguinao ES
2 San Roque ES
3 Salapungan ES / Diliman ES
4 Ulingao ES
5 San Agustin ES
6 Pasong Inchik ES
7 Pinacpinacan ES
8 Pulong Bayabas ES
9 Paco ES
10 Capihan ES
11 Dagat-dagatan ES